Pedigree Commission of UChM | |
President of the Commission: | Kvitco Inga |
Secretary of Commission: | Kaplichnaya Svetlana |
Commission member: | Lavrova Liudmila |
Commission member: | Patula Liudmila |
Commission member: |
Bișir Tatiana |
Qualification Commission of Experts on working qualities | |
President of the Commission: | Volinet Serghei |
Secretary of Commission: | Shemetiuc Valentina |
Commission member: | Podlisnic Dorian |
Commission member: | Lavrova Liudmila |
Commission member: | Belii Leonid |
Commission member: |
Nichiforov Vadim |
Qualification Commission of Experts on the exterior | |
President of the Commission: | Volinet Serghei |
Vice President of the Commission: | Dmitrieva Olga |
Vice President of the Commission: | Lavrova Liudmila |
Secretary of Commission: | Shemetiuc Valentina |
Commission member: | Goncearova Olga |
Exhibition Commission | |
President of the Commission: | Volinet Serghei |
Secretary of Commission: | Lavrova Liudmila |
Commission member: | Kaplichnaya Svetlana |
Commission member: | Kvitco Inga |
Commission member: | Patula Liudmila |
Commission member: | Rotaru Vlada |
Commission member: | Bișir Tatiana |
Commission on the breed standarts | |
President of the Commission: | Lavrova Liudmila |
Secretary of Commission: | Kaplichnaya Svetlana |
Commission member: | Rotaru Vlada |
Commission member: | Macovei Maria |
Commission member: | Bișir Tatiana |
Commissions on sports, experts on working qualities | |
Presedint of Сommission | Volinet Serghei |
Deputy President of the Commission: | Podlicnic Dorian |
Secretary of Commission: | Dobrov Evghenii |
Commission member: | Goncharenco Nicolai |
Commission member: | Nichiforov Vadim |
Commission member: | Belii Leonid |
Ethics and Dispute Resolution Commission | |
President of the Commission: | Grigoriu Aurelia |
Secretary of Commission: | Korsak Alexandr |
Commission member: | Rotaru Vlada |
Commission member: | Lupașcu Anatolie |
Commission on International questions | |
President of the Commission: | Volinet Serghei |
Deputy President of the Commission: | Goncearova Olga |
Deputy President of the Commission: | Goncearov Igor |
Commission member: | Korsak Alexandr |
Commission member: | Lupascu Anatolii |
Law Department | |
President of department: | Grigoriu Aurelia |
Commission member: | Lupașcu Anatolie |
Commission member: | Kvasiuc Ruslan |
Commission member: | Cheaburu Oleg |
The Public Center for Chinological Education | |
President of center | Volinet Serghei |
Chief specialist of «Junior Hadling» | Cvitco Inga, Golub Svetlana, Covali Alexandru |
Chief specialist of «Grooming» | Maria Makovei, Pacula Liudmila |
Veterinary doctor - main specialist on "Basics of veterinary emergency care for animals" |
Cvitco Inga |
Leading specialists in "Dog training" |
Belii Nicoleta, Shaposhnikov Ivan, Porciulean Ilona, Brabechan Grigorie |