Pedigree Commission of UChM | |
President of the Commission | Bishir Tatiana |
Secretary of Сommission | Kaplichnaya Svetlana |
Сommission member | Buianovscaia Svetlana |
Сommission member | Ruin Vadim |
Сommission member |
Pacula Liudmila |
Qualification Commission of Experts on working qualities | |
President of the Commission | Volinet Serghei |
Secretary of Сommission | Achimova Veronica |
Сommission member | Ruin Vadim |
Сommission member | Nichiforov Vadim |
Сommission member | Podlisnic Dorian |
Сommission member |
Belii Leonid |
Qualification Commission of Experts on the exterior | |
President of the Commission | Volinet Serghei |
Deputy President of the Commission | Achimova Veronica |
Secretary of Commission | Ruin Vadim |
Сommission member | Cvitco Inga |
Сommission member | Pacula Liudmila |
Сommission member |
Bishir Tatiana |
Exhibition Commission | |
Presedint of Сommission | Ruin Vadim |
Secretary of Сommission | Pacula Liudmila |
Сommission member | Kaplichnaya Svetlana |
Сommission member | Cvitco Inga |
Сommission member | Bishir Tatiana |
Commission on the breed standarts | |
Presedint of Сommission | Bishir Tatiana |
Secretary of Сommission | Kaplichnaya Svetlana |
Сommission member | Buianovscaia Svetlana |
Сommission member | Pacula Liudmila |
Сommission member | Makovei Maria |
Commissions on sports, experts on working qualities | |
Presedint of Сommission | Volinet Serghei |
Deputy President of the Commission | Podlicnic Dorian |
Secretary of Сommission | Dobrov Evghenii |
Сommission member | Goncharenco Nicolai |
Сommission member | Nichiforov Vadim |
Сommission member | Belii Leonid |
Ethics and Dispute Resolution Commission | |
Presedint of Сommission | Lupascu Anatolii |
Deputy President of the Commission | Cheaburu Oleg |
Сommission member | Volinet Serghei |
Сommission member | Ruin Vadim |
Commission on International questions | |
Presedint of Сommission | Volinet Serghei |
Deputy President of the Commission | Korsak Alexandr |
Сommission member | Ruin Vadim |
Сommission member | Lupascu Anatolii |
Law Department | |
President of department | Lupascu Anatolii |
Chief specialist of the department | Chiaburu Oleg |
The Public Center for Chinological Education | |
President of center | Volinet Serghei |
Chief specialist of «Junior Hadling» | Cvitco Inga, Golub Svetlana, Covali Alexandru |
Chief specialist of «Grooming» | Maria Makovei, Pacula Liudmila |
Veterinary doctor - main specialist on "Basics of veterinary emergency care for animals" |
Ruin Vadim, Cvitco Inga |
Leading specialists in "Dog training" |
Belii Nicoleta, Shaposhnikov Ivan, Porciulean Ilona, Brabechan Grigorie |